If
you can not see the drop down menu, your computer is not reading
Javascript. You must either enable Javascript or use the text-only
version of the site. How to Enable JavaScript Netscape 6.x:
Select Edit, then Preferences, then click Advanced. A box appears
allowing you to select Enable JavaScript. Netscape 7.x/Mozilla
1.x: Select Edit, then Preferences, then double-click Advanced, then
Scripts & Plugins. Under 'Enable JavaScript for' make sure the
Navigator option is selected. Internet Explorer 4.x: Select View,
then Internet Options, then click Advanced. Select an option under
Security. Internet Explorer 5.x: Select Tools, then Internet
Options. Then select Security, click on Internet, then Custom Level.
Near the bottom of the list, there is an option called Active
Scripting (JavaScript). Click Enable.
Higher Geography:
Continent/Ocean:
Country:
Island Group:
State/Province:
County:
Island:
Records 17001– 17500 of 22162 (Page 35 of 45)
ID# Taxon Name Collector DateentTyp 2235 Nesophrosyne argentatus distans Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1890 Vanua pleone Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 229 Lepideupelmus robustus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 251 Euxoa bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 354 Scatella bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 553 Drosophila bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1686 Porizon savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2838 Halobates bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 545 Samoaia nuda Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 977 Osseteris moalae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 926 Procaeculus bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 7070 Dystheatias zantheres Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1318 Pseudocistela mauiae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 985 Elytrurus matukuanus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1898 Capelopterum ranula Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 255 Petrochroa neckerensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 6304 Drosophila balioptera Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1599 Megapenthes parvus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2408 Rhyparida vermiculata Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 428 Myndus semibrunneus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1934 Euricania moneta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3178 Nesodiranchis nigra Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 429 Myndus sordidus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2041 Vitilevua viridescens Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1032 Orochlesis vitticollis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1445 Nysius chenopodii Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1909 Plestia medusa Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 423 Apterotettix samoana Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1848 Ugyops laui Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 377 Sclerodermus brevicornis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 359 Tetramorium simillimum insulare Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2015 Pterolophia ongea Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 233 Aphelinoidea oceanica Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1937 Euricania sterope Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1926 Euricania procilla Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 556 Rutilia savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 956 Megaselia perturbans Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2465 Nesohaltica lauensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 464 Lygus samoanus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 6315 Drosophila brunneifrons Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1920 Plestia galatea Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2500 Mirosternus lindoroides Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1696 Ichneumon samoanus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 477 Bryanella samoensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 241 Oodemas erro Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 958 Megaselia basiseta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 12223 Dyscritomyia retracta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 535 Xenognathus bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 955 Megaselia safuneae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 12111 Onesia fijiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1919 Plestia eurydice Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 500 Nesobaris tutuilae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 487 Stethotes rufonigra Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1927 Euricania cyane Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 235 Plagithmysus nihoae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1448 Nysius neckerensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1849 Ugyops necopinus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 549 Lissocephala versicolor Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1154 Idotasia grandicollis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 4159 Eurynogaster callaina Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 5544 Arytaina variabilis glabrascuta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 449 Jassus fijianus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 362 Camponotus bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 516 Paratrechina vaga irritans Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1153 Idotasia obsoleta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 7863 Carventus minusculus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 454 Nesosteles tutuilana Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 483 Oopsis obtusipennis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 482 Lamprosybra sulcata Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 489 Hylesinus pacificus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2018 Paroopsis eumilis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1915 Plestia antigone Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3035 Wakaya obtusiceps Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1847 Ugyops astrolabei Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1935 Euricania opora Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2648 Ugyops oromedon Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 495 Trigonopterus serratipes Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1918 Plestia andromeda Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 550 Hopkinsomyia convergens Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 530 Homoneura nigricauda Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2991 Paurothrix bisetosa Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 522 Isoclusia samoaensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1912 Plestia deianira Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 525 Pectiniseta fulvithorax Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 347 Lispocephala fusciseta Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 12224 Dyscritomyia scopifera Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1683 Trichopria savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 11042 Cyrtorhinus fulvus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 12112 Onesia bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1931 Euricania progne Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 239 Oodemas neckeri Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3174 Kleidotoma bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3570 Entedonomorpha guamensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 438 Cligenes swezeyi Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2022 Oopsis zitja Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 9006 Ctenoneurus fijiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1914 Plestia iphigeneia Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 546 Zygothrica samoaensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 468 Lygus hopkinsi Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 426 Levu samoensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 228 Eupelmus pacificus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 846 Udetaliodes hawaiiensis wakensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1884 Vanua deiopeia Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3970 Proterhinus bryanellus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 542 Oscinosoma bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 356 Dicranomyia nigropolita Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1908 Plestia io Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 501 Dryophthorus armaticollis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1442 Nysius frigatensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1886 Vanua deidamia Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 10526 Gamasomorpha minima Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1447 Nysius nihoae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1033 Orochlesis bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 230 Lepideupelmus bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 521 Drapetis savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1191 Rhyncogonus bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1685 Therion savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 484 Paratrypanius savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1865 Kamendaka nigrospersa Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3615 Lamprolonchea gilvipata Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 555 Discocerina communis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3361 Melanagromyza bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2238 Romblonella vitiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 350 Lispocephala paloloae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1679 Sparasion savaiiensis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2410 Rhyparida bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1911 Plestia danae Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1882 Vanua paphia paphia Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1910 Plestia nereis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1236 Teleodactylus parallelus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1860 Paralyricen astyanax Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1899 Capelopterum betulus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 518 Ommatinus varitibiatus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1856 Flaccia bicornis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 435 Clovia bryani Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1960 Mordellistena ploiaria Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 234 Itodacnus novicornis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3994 Proterhinus phoenix Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 957 Megaselia pacifica Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 2308 Ebenolus fijianus Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 3991 Proterhinus miser Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 547 Upolumyia pictifrons Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 1887 Vanua taygete Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 220 Camponotus rufifrons leucopis Bryan, Jr., E.H. entTyp 12656 Colpodes opacidermis Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 13919 Nesostethus bipartitus Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 13093 Bryanites samoaensis Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 14405 Stichotrema fijiense Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 13094 Bryanites barri Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 13922 Nesostethus variegatus Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 13627 Melanesobasis prolixa Bryan, E.H., Jr. entTyp 15619 Nesodiranchis bryani Bryan, E.H. Jr. entTyp 13277 Maoraxia viridis Bryan, E.H. ent 102230 Sceliphron caementarium Bryan, E. H., Jr. entTyp 3315 Arthrotus brownelli Brownell, C.W. entTyp 3306 Solephyma tinkhami Brownell, C.W. entTyp 11384 Icosta paramonovi Brown, W.L. entTyp 6154 Scymnus uncinus Brown, E.S. entTyp 16015 Ceratopogon curtus Brown, E.G. entTyp 6971 Colobopyga browni Brown & Beardsley entTyp 6892 Amphimeloides chloroticus Brongersme entTyp 16206 Sceloenopla dominicana Brodzinsky, J. entTyp 5547 Pedronia crypta Brodie entTyp 13476 Rhombodineutus pectoralis centralis Brinck, P. entTyp 346 Lispocephala inconstans Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4864 Megamelus flavolineatus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4944 Sogata furcifer nigeriensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4256 Plutella capparidis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 67 Sierola mandibularis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5029 Ilburnia kokolau Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5580 Hormiopterus vagrans Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 6331 Drosophila confutata Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5734 Sclerodermus tantalus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 831 Cerioides subarmata Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5712 Xanthoencyrtus bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5917 Silaon rohweri Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5730 Sclerodermus immigrans Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 6003 Hedylus clypeatus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5014 Ilburnia acuta Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 874 Kirkaldiella ewana Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5041 Ilburnia raillardiicola Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4785 Delphacodes bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 827 Psilota auricauda Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 381 Nothylaeus aberrans Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 375 Nesohalictus mallyi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4817 Dicranotropis bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5731 Sclerodermus manoa Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4797 Delphacodes nigeriensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 158 Sierola perottetiae Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 15327 Kelisia swezeyi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 100 Sierola opogonae Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4282 Hyposmocoma caecinervis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5012 Dictyophorodelphax praedicta Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 376 Epyris extraneus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 6002 Hedylus desideratus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5019 Ilburnia bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 33 Sierola koa Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 1613 Oechalia grisea Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4906 Phyllodinus badius Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4824 Dicranotropis ibadanensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5717 Xanthoencyrtus semiluteus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 334 Lispocephala seminitida Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 7847 Eurynogaster concava Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 829 Chrysogaster rufonasus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 385 Nothylaeus peringueyi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 145 Sierola bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5038 Ilburnia painiu Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 74 Sierola koolauensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 3973 Proterhinus coprosmicola Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 171 Sierola willardi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 372 Atractodes mallyi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 369 Australictus vitiensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 828 Psilota erythrogaster Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4301 Phthoraula homopyrrha Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 392 Nesalictus piceagaster Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 216 Dictyophorodelphax swezeyi Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 373 Bothrochacis stercoraria Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 3928 Neoclytarlus euphorbiae Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 1401 Oceanides picturatus Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 371 Mimulapis versatilis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5581 Ischiogonus fijiensis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 151 Sierola tenuiceps Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 4285 Hyposmocoma erismatias Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 391 Nothylaeus yoruba Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5045 Ilburnia tetramalopii Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 5718 Xesmatia flavipes Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 159 Sierola humilis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 3969 Proterhinus bridwelli Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 830 Microdon nigromarginalis Bridwell, J.C. entTyp 3995 Proterhinus phyllobius Bridwell, J.C. Herp 868 Hemidactylus garnoti Bridwell 01 Jan 1917 - 31 Dec 1917 entTyp 9001 Ctenoneurus insignis Brett, B.B. entTyp 15878 Asycobia punctulata Brass, L.J. entTyp 6135 Cryptocephalus brassi Brass, L. entTyp 15944 Baeturia splendida Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6103 Simulium brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6028 Epilachna unidentata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12487 Tmesisternus ochrostictus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6669 Millironia infumata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6986 Stethotes mimica Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8971 Artabanus montanus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15128 Micromus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6838 Gymnopholus fungifer Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11431 Ptecticus substitutus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10651 Bloeteanella maharbal Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15033 Henosepilachnus bona Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8060 Neogressittia matokoensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14149 Heteroguina brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11286 Pseudocranae litoralis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10914 Phloeocarabus euplenes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13538 Leiochrinus brevipes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7882 Evaza dimidiata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11024 Stenolemus orphninus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 2821 Glaucytes brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12429 Pascoea undulata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3389 Astacops digressus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5958 Formosia ocellata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10650 Ombro vindemitor Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10913 Demetrida brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12473 Tmesisternus schaumi leleti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9447 Ascetotilla clypeata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3701 Lema goilala Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6990 Stethotes leleta Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3399 Astacops promissus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6827 Gymnopholus magister Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3390 Astacops distinguendus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8165 Sphaerarthrum kiungaense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5954 Formosia imitator Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8077 Sphaerarthrum lingulatum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8153 Sphaerarthrum saidorense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9220 Maechidius gressitti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12447 Tmesisternus flyensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11931 Chymomyza nigripes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11646 Hyaloplictus solomonicus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15993 Scottotympana biardae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11707 Plexitartessus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11780 Liorhina leopardus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12499 Trigonoptera muruana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13477 Dineutus pectoralis occidentalis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11748 Philotartessus siautensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8152 Sphaerarthrum goilalaense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8068 Sphaerarthrum oculatum extremum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13497 Basitropis diluta ventralis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14159 Melanguina dulpela Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11668 Bajauana angusticeps Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13910 Spilosmylus leletensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11725 Phytotartessus dimifensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10301 Strongylium stanleyi stanleyi Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13729 Hyphydrus gibbosus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14707 Papuapsaltria woodlarkensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7096 Nomia subcaerulescens Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3836 Fulciniella verticalis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11091 Stenotarsus rufipes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6050 Abispa laticincta melanopleura Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14141 Trachyguina cretata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10920 Planetes humeralis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14139 Castanoguina goilalana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10896 Demetrida velata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13688 Deraeocoris finisterrensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14703 Papuapsaltria novariae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11919 Stegana zonaria Brandt, W.W. entTyp 16156 Lomaptera gressitti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14289 Prolygus finisterrensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11914 Eostegana argentea Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11728 Duatartessus torricellensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6033 Clivina gressitti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9771 Batrachomorphus croceus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13558 Homalictus goilalaensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8069 Sphaerarthrum capsuliforme Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3228 Machaerota woodlarki Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8022 Psen novahibernicus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14301 Tinginotum kandanensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15379 Achias steyskali Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8099 Sphaerarthrum brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10202 Ochleroptera novaguineensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11915 Eostegana maculosa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3165 Carphurus woodlarkensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12476 Tmesisternus goilalae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3546 Tabanus muruensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10649 Ulasia tondota Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14910 Exillis woodlarkianus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10295 Strongylium woodlarki Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8081 Sphaerarthrum fissum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9168 Cerceris reicula Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10902 Demetrida saidor Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6094 Cadmus multinodosus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3436 Melanagromyza bispinosa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7150 Euphumosia microtesselata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10346 Strongylium brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10409 Clematoscenea goilala Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10580 Thagria patriciae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 16023 Rhyparus sepikensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10876 Microlestes cinctus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11254 Cranaella rubra Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12342 Enicospilus orgilus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15391 Achias ios Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6053 Aetheomorpha papuana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7480 Rhyparida brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7897 Evaza gracilis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14239 Hesperus raynori Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15774 Sphallomorpha brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9909 Aloxestocephalus nigrobrunneus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6052 Eumenes arcuatus muruensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10286 Strongylium atripes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8050 Neogressittia lauta Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10921 Pogonoglossus obliquus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3692 Lilioceris flyensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10922 Helluonidius laevifrons Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5961 Paratropeza atra Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11667 Bajauana longurio Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10894 Demetrida rex Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15395 Achias xyrion Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11304 Diceropyga bihamata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9807 Cladomacra nigriceps Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7914 Phainodina brandtella Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6748 Alluaudomyia brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14233 Hesperus monstratus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11673 Bajauana lacteipennis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3724 Stethopachys papuana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13407 Symploce brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8070 Sphaerarthrum capsuliforme mobiteiense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7132 Manobia basipennis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12500 Trigonoptera cincta Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7380 Cleoparida speciosa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15941 Baeturia turgida Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14479 Derosphaerus dentipes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15384 Achias obliquus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8155 Sphaerarthrum hercules Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6047 Cardiodontulus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7405 Rhyparida aenea Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7609 Pteroptyx torricelliensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10104 Onthophagus pedisequus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6845 Symbioribates papuensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9548 Sidelloides histrica Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12344 Enicospilus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11347 Apirocalus canus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6825 Gymnopholus regalis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7389 Rhyparida gracilipes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7394 Rhyparida sinuata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10847 Trichotichnus medius Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9575 Drabescus feraminensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12454 Tmesisternus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10679 Aristopeplus rubronotus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14161 Melanguina lugentis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11637 Hyalopeploides trinotatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10848 Trichotichnus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15978 Polistes arthuri vechti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7607 Luciola eliptaminensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15397 Achias flyensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3690 Lilioceris brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10313 Strongylium kulumadau Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9166 Cerceris brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9246 Xanthopimpla politiora Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8158 Sphaerarthrum normanbyense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7147 Euphumosia annulata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7097 Nomia nigricrus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11099 Stenotarsus guttatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5960 Rutilesia viridescens Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13264 Neurosema aloba Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10335 Strongylium torricellii Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9443 Ascetotilla stanleyi Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12506 Trigonoptera annulicornis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14240 Hesperus rubidus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9222 Paramaechidius clypeatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 16035 Cnematoplatys torricellensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3381 Astacops auratus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14145 Trachyguina emplastra Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10891 Demetrida kiunga Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9183 Desmopterella sylvatica Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3721 Stethopachys alticoides Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10766 Acyrocerops furcifera Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7859 Carventus papuasicus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10760 Asyncritula brevis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6670 Millironia sinuata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5962 Paratropeza papuana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6782 Stilobezzia papuae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7151 Euphumosia tesselata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12498 Trigonoptera maculifascia Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12349 Enicospilus delphi Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3837 Machairima papua Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14508 Laccobius samuelsoni Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12490 Tmesisternus montanus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8813 Sphaerarthrum bougainvillense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3387 Astacops collaris Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11735 Infulatartessus eliptamensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8156 Sphaerarthrum tororoense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7749 Plecia acuminata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13196 Campylomma novoirlandense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3417 Scopiastes walkeri pallidus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7387 Rhyparida gloriosa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9378 Melanhyphus platygenioides Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8887 Iridagonum laevis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14034 Trisephena trientor Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8098 Sphaerarthrum eliptaminense Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7039 Pantorhytes interruptus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13916 Spilosmylus brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9940 Coccygomimus curtus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15899 Parasigmoidella badenae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11110 Chondria nigra Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14575 Baeturia bilebanarai Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11662 Dilacreon pentagonus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6059 Ditropidus punctulatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13484 Omoglymmius puncticornis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6833 Gymnopholus algifer Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11614 Agrypon ambomum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11309 Diceropyga bougainvillensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14288 Prolygus biscutellatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12337 Enicospilus apollyon Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13301 Dolichopscerus spectrum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11169 Tharra asolita Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6778 Stilobezzia crassiforceps Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7134 Manobia foveata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10328 Strongylium eliptamini Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15378 Achias fabricii Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11326 Notostrongylium papuanum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3407 Scopiastes brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14474 Polyrhanis perrinae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3398 Astacops mendosus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14036 Trisephena lonessa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9927 Timulla oceanica papuana Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10697 Priochirus volucer Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11632 Hyalopeploides neoguineanus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10918 Pentagonica estriata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10625 Psen elisabethae bougainvillensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14694 Gymnotympana langeraki Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10687 Lenomyia pallipes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14290 Prolygus kandanus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11311 Aceropyga novaeirelandicae Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3400 Astacops roseus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10316 Strongylium kuperra sewa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13200 Campylomma sandaracine Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7148 Euphumosia discolor Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13958 Dexopollenia sakulasi Brandt, W.W. entTyp 5951 Formosia aurifacies Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13702 Araspus bifasciatus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 14112 Nitoguina rectoidula Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6989 Stethotes ajax Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12497 Trigonoptera muscifluvis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10009 Carphurus cephalotes Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13262 Neurosema dimorpha Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9925 Timulla yasumatsui maai Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6040 Tetrigus petilus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11617 Agrypon phlogeum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13357 Phasca connexa Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9562 Penthimiopsis woodlarkensis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12435 Tmesisternus anomalus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 10855 Coleolissus papua Brandt, W.W. entTyp 13378 Themaroidopsis quinquevittata Brandt, W.W. entTyp 3410 Scopiastes diversus splendidus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6806 Chauliognathus themusiformis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15071 Corticeus matthewsi lucidicollis Brandt, W.W. entTyp 12360 Enicospilus lucumus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 11592 Myllenyxis cava Brandt, W.W. entTyp 9567 Osella anomala Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6081 Cadmus nodosellus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 6713 Palpomyia brandti Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7912 Rhyparidella corpulenta Brandt, W.W. entTyp 15394 Achias polyonychus Brandt, W.W. entTyp 8141 Sphaerarthrum magicum Brandt, W.W. entTyp 7907 Rhyparidella cobaltina Brandt, W.W.
Result Page: First | Previous | 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 | Next | Last
Page Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
Data Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
This dynamic searchable database was developed by BPBM as a service to all PBIN
partners, with digitization support from various sources .
Geographic Perspectives U.S. Programs &
Activities | International
| California | Central Southwest/Gulf Coast Great Basin | Northern Rockies | Pacific Basin | Pacific Northwest | Southern Appalachian | Southwest
This NBII site is developed and maintained by the Pacific Basin
Information Node of the U.S. Geological Survey-National Biological
Information Infrastructure NBII sites look best when viewed
with Netscape 5.0
or later and Internet
Explorer 5.0 or later.
Last
Updated: NBII Disclaimer and
Privacy Statement | Accessibility