If
you can not see the drop down menu, your computer is not reading
Javascript. You must either enable Javascript or use the text-only
version of the site. How to Enable JavaScript Netscape 6.x:
Select Edit, then Preferences, then click Advanced. A box appears
allowing you to select Enable JavaScript. Netscape 7.x/Mozilla
1.x: Select Edit, then Preferences, then double-click Advanced, then
Scripts & Plugins. Under 'Enable JavaScript for' make sure the
Navigator option is selected. Internet Explorer 4.x: Select View,
then Internet Options, then click Advanced. Select an option under
Security. Internet Explorer 5.x: Select Tools, then Internet
Options. Then select Security, click on Internet, then Custom Level.
Near the bottom of the list, there is an option called Active
Scripting (JavaScript). Click Enable.
Higher Geography:
Continent/Ocean:
Country:
Island Group:
State/Province:
County:
Island:
Records 9501– 10000 of 22162 (Page 20 of 45)
ID# Taxon Name Collector DateentTyp 2675 Nesosydne latona Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 671 Cleora esoterica pusillanimis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 3134 Microblatta uapou Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 764 Asymphorodes xestophanes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 569 Rhyncogonus cuneatus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2663 Nesosydne cleanthes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 914 Ischnyphantes pacificanus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 718 Nesophyla nigrifrons Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 753 Dichelopa castanopis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 909 Uapou maculata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 772 Gracilaria deltanthes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2674 Nesosydne helicaon Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 12325 Omicrus smetanai Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11062 Campylomma cuneolata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1207 Chilocryptus crassitarsis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 949 Pacificola remota Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2681 Leialoha cajeta Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2679 Nesodryas oenone Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 752 Dichelopa cirrhodoris Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 639 Theridion fatuhivaensis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1370 Trichometra robusta Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2315 Scaptomyza quadriseriata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1192 Prochaetops atricornis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 965 Cyphogastra bedoci obscura Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1053 Ampagia concinna Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 755 Labdia ceriocosma Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 751 Dichelopa phalaranthes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2374 Trioza significans Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1194 Prochaetops immaculipennis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 670 Scopula angusticallis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 731 Nabis ancora Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 790 Sierola bryani Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11053 Cyrtopeltis tuberculatus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 712 Cicadula colorata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2670 Nesosydne dinomache Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 701 Nesophyla testacea Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 12326 Omicrus milleri Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 746 Mestolobes procellaris Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 761 Asymphorodes oculisignis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 595 Coleotichus adamsoni Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2376 Ctenarytaina remota Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11060 Campylomma breviata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 792 Phaenopria lebronneci Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 740 Chrysophyllis lucivaga Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11065 Campylomma hivaoae Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1602 Pacificola hermosa Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 741 Margaronia euthalassa Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 948 Pacificola fasciata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 754 Acroclita eocnephaea Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 936 Scaphoidulina obliqua Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 663 Hydrotetrix marquesana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 765 Asymphorodes ergodes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 3137 Maretina marquesana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1209 Asteia minor Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1208 Asteia dimorpha Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 699 Nesophyla variata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 655 Coenonica affinis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 766 Asymphorodes acrophrictis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2671 Nesosydne elatus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 721 Xylophilus marquesanus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 760 Asymphorodes(?) admirandus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 916 Tetragnatha marquesiana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 717 Empoasca uapouensis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 688 Scheloribates mumfordi uapoui Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 666 Fatuhivella marmorata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2191 Trioza alipellucida Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 743 Oeobia cleoropa Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 592 Chrysotus denticornis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2636 Oliarus plancina Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1195 Prochaetops delicatula Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2637 Oliarus coronis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11054 Cyrtopeltis acuminatus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 11066 Campylomma fusca Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 747 Dichelopa argosphena Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2673 Nesosydne siderion Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1222 Heterodoxa fatuhivae Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 665 Fatuhivella colorata Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 678 Macroglossum marquesanum Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 711 Cicadula tintorella Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2669 Nesosydne linus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 822 Kalotermes juddi Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 602 Neocymus insularis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 928 Orchestia marquesana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 571 Rhyncogonus brevis Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 940 Pacificola silvestris Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2645 Oliarus maia Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2195 Oligotoma oceania Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 724 Cis bisetosus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2662 Nesosydne clitarchus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 702 Nesophyla uapouana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2677 Aloha lycurgus Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 6021 Asteia marquesana Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1224 Apulvillis bronneci Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 939 Pacificola contracta Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 787 Sierola cookei Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2661 Nesosydne cyane Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 911 Hivaoa hirsutissima Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 1156 Cis uapouae Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 750 Dichelopa porphyrophanes Le Bronnec, G. entTyp 2055 Cryptops notandus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 669 Scopula menytes Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1196 Prochaetops tahuatae Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 937 Pacificola insularis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 11061 Campylomma rubrotincta Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 11059 Campylomma tinctipennis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 912 Uahuka spinifrons Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 756 Labdia dicyanitis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 923 Indotritia lebronneci Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 757 Pyroderces lunulifera Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1221 Heterodoxa uahukae Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 561 Rhyncogonus plumbeus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 567 Rhyncogonus uniformis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 938 Pacificola obscura Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 574 Rhyncogonus planatus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2052 Acrotelsella producta procedens Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 748 Dichelopa pyrsogramma Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 594 Mumfordia tuberculata Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 629 Phloeobius gigas horaeus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 758 Stagmatophora spintheropus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 600 Germalus maculatus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 964 Cyclosa tauraai Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 693 Dryadomorpha viridia Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 658 Maretina uahuka Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 659 Aneurina viridis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 713 Nesosteles marquesana Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1357 Gonomyia lyra Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 563 Rhyncogonus oppositus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 734 Hydrometra pacifica Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2717 Echthromorpha nukuhivae Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 604 Nabis mumfordi Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 963 Dolomedes adamsoni Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 931 Neanura insularum Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 645 Pseudagrion demorsum Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 11063 Campylomma minuenda Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 943 Pacificola bella Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 794 Calliceras robusta Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1050 Ampagia cana Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 934 Philoscia fasciata Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1048 Ampagia pulla Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2190 Anomoterga tahuata Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 648 Trogophloeus mumfordi Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 697 Marquesia atra Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 634 Sandalodes triangulifer Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 691 Bythoscopus collinus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 915 Leptyphantes lebronneci Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 784 Sierola tahuataensis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2053 Acrotelsella producta pacifica Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2665 Nesosydne orphne Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 575 Rhyncogonus aeneus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2641 Oliarus telagonus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2846 Cryptothrips niger Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 11052 Cyrtopeltis marquesanus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 729 Germalus robustus Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 661 Aneurina tahuata Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2830 Dasyhelea fulvicauda Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 637 Sandalodes nigrescens Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 668 Phisis marquesana Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 573 Rhyncogonus perkinsi Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 632 Ariadna lebronneci Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2640 Oliarus dido Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2672 Nesosydne sorix Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 1171 Stephanoderes lebronneci Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 660 Aneurina hivaoa Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2056 Dinychopsis pacifica Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 2633 Oliarus helxine tahuatensis Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 942 Pacificola convexa Le Bronnec & Tauraa entTyp 3290 Euluperus chinensis Lau, K.P. entTyp 14798 Banisia cognata Lange, W.H. entTyp 14675 Psilocharis pacifica Lal, et al. entTyp 14174 Endelus bicolor Lal, et al. entTyp 12654 Harpaloxenus lugubris Lal & Samuelsons entTyp 14003 Sisyra palmata Lal & Samuelsons entTyp 14612 Helferella vanuae Lal & Samuelson entTyp 7709 Enithares alexis lairdi Laird, M. entTyp 2064 Pseudorichardia bezziana Laffoon, J. entTyp 1824 Phanerostethus laffooni Laffoon, J. entTyp 3913 Alaus crassus Laffoon, J. entTyp 2407 Rhyparida laddi Ladd, H.S. entTyp 2291 Asopidiopsis csikii namukensis Ladd, H.S. Herp 1561 Cryptoblepharus poecilopleurus Ladd 01 Jan 1926 - 31 Dec 1926 Herp 1558 Gehyra oceanica Ladd 01 Jan 1926 - 31 Dec 1926 Herp 1562 Emoia cyanura Ladd 01 Jan 1926 - 31 Dec 1926 Herp 1560 Lipinia noctua Ladd 01 Jan 1926 - 31 Dec 1926 entTyp 2526 Melanoxanthus lariversi La Rivers, I. MO 197114 Cypraea caput-serpentis L.A.T., T.T.D. 18 Dec 1932 MO 197115 Cypraea caput-serpentis L.A.T., T.T.D. 18 Dec 1932 MO 197116 Cypraea caput-serpentis L.A.T., T.T.D. 18 Dec 1932 MO 197121 Cypraea caput-serpentis L.A.T., T.T.D. 18 Dec 1932 entTyp 16293 Fruhstorferia patricia L. (local) collectors Herp 2472 UNKNOWN L W Quate 23 Sep 1960 Herp 2022 Ansonia muelleri L Quate, C Yoshimoto 27 Oct 1959 - 31 Oct 1959 Herp 3660 Calotes versicolor L Quate & R M Mitchell 30 Oct 1965 Herp 2609 ANURA L Quate & C Yoshimoto 12 Nov 1959 Herp 2608 Rhacophorus leucomystax L Quate & C Yoshimoto 12 Nov 1959 Herp 2021 Ansonia muelleri L Quate & C Yoshimoto 27 Oct 1959 - 31 Oct 1959 Herp 3661 Scincella sikimmensis L Quate 10 Nov 1965 Herp 2666 ANURA L Quate 9 Dec 1959 Herp 2665 SERPENTES L Quate 9 Dec 1959 Herp 2290 Sphenomorphus L Quate 01 Nov 1959 Herp 2287 ANURA L Quate 08 Jan 1960 Herp 2289 ANURA L Quate 01 Nov 1959 Herp 2105 ANURA L Quate 22 Apr 1960 Herp 2288 ANURA L Quate 05 Feb 1960 [?]* Herp 1919 Gehyra oceanica L P Richards 26 Sep 1947 Herp 1916 Cryptoblepharus poecilopleurus poecillopleurus L P Richards 18 Jul 1956 Herp 1921 Typhlops L P Richards 30 Oct 1947 Herp 1917 Hemidactylus frenatus L P Richards 14 Aug 1947 Herp 1918 Gehyra oceanica L P Richards 26 Sep 1947 Herp 1902 Typhlops brahmensis L Hudson 02 Aug 1952 Herp 1979 Lepidodactylus lugubris L Gittudson 30 Aug 1932 Herp 1520 Cyclemys [=Cuora?; CHK] trifasciata L A Whitney 01 Jan 1929 - 31 Dec 1929 Herp 743 Lepidodactylus lugubris L A Thorstan & D Thaanum 01 Jun 1922 - 30 Jun 1922 Herp 744 Lepidodactylus lugubris L A Thorstan & D Thaanum 01 Jun 1922 - 30 Jun 1922 Herp 745 Lepidodactylus lugubris L A Thorstan & D Thaanum 01 Jun 1922 - 30 Jun 1922 Herp 1552 Lepidodactylus lugubris L A Thoroton & D Thaanum 01 June 1922 - 31 Jun 1922 Herp 2039 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2038 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2538 LACERTIDAE L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2539 Sphenomorphus L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2124 Mabuya L & S Quate 08 May 1960 - 15 May 1960 Herp 2541 ANURA L & S Quate 08 May 1960 - 15 May 1960 Herp 2536 SAURIA L & S Quate 16 May 1960 - 19 May 1960 Herp 2154 Mabuya L & S Quate 04 May Herp 2036 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2537 Sphenomorphus L & S Quate 16 May 1960 - 19 May 1960 Herp 2040 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2540 LACERTIDAE L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2155 Elaphe L & S Quate 02 Jun 1960 Herp 2037 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2041 ANURA L & S Quate 28 Apr 1960 - 04 May 1960 Herp 2535 Polypedates leucomystax L & S Quate 16 May 1960 - 19 May 1960 Herp 3153 Emoia bogerti L & S Quate 18 Nov 1961 - 31 Nov 1961 Herp 2123 Psammodynastes pulverulentus L & S Quate 08 May 1960 - 15 May 1960 entTyp 7701 Cotylana drymo Kuschel, G. entTyp 9044 Ctenoneurus cochereaui Kuschel, G. entTyp 9108 Artabanatus tricolor Kuschel, G. entTyp 9725 Carventus pusillus Kuschel, G. entTyp 9009 Ctenoneurus simulans Kuschel, G. entTyp 7442 Calisius pusillus Kuschel, G. entTyp 13897 Onthobium paniei Kuschel, G. entTyp 3841 Phthersigena insularis Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1380 Hemipepsis angusta Kusche, J.A. entTyp 380 Baryrrhynchus setosellus Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4346 Hydriris exaucta Kusche, J.A. entTyp 5030 Ilburnia kuschei Kusche, J.A. entTyp 296 Oliarus intermedius Kusche, J.A. entTyp 810 Dyscritomyia terryi Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1382 Ctenostegus ornatus Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1978 Dellamora gregis Kusche, J.A. entTyp 16239 Iphiaulax latistigma Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4344 Scotorythra kuschei Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4359 Plusia violacea Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4352 Euxoa charmocrita Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4347 Celerio perkinsi Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1230 Megachile ferricincta Kusche, J.A. entTyp 299 Oliarus waialeale Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4358 Nesamiptis senicula Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4343 Scotorythra crocorrhoa Kusche, J.A. entTyp 333 Lispocephala hirtifemur Kusche, J.A. entTyp 3872 Melanotus guambatae Kusche, J.A. entTyp 14576 Baeturia mendanai Kusche, J.A. entTyp 9252 Xanthopimpla striata Kusche, J.A. entTyp 3840 Nesoxypilus antennatus Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1232 Halictus subexterus Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4349 Agrotis stenospila Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1229 Megachile kuschei Kusche, J.A. entTyp 4357 Nesamiptis proterortha Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1379 Heterodontonyx guerini Kusche, J.A. entTyp 1231 Megachile inflaticauda Kusche, J.A. entTyp 10066 Carphurus flavifemur Kusche, J.A. entTyp 15103 Chrysomya pacifica Kurahashi, H. entTyp 13954 Hemipyrellia bougainvillia Kurahashi, H. entTyp 13365 Saucromyia bicolor Kurahashi, H. entTyp 15424 Scaptognathus kunzi Kunz, H. entTyp 15425 Scaptognathides hawaiiensis Kunz, H. entTyp 15422 Acarochelopodia triunguis Kunz, H. entTyp 15426 Scaptognathides ornatus Kunz, H. entTyp 15423 Acarochelopodia biunguis Kunz, H. entTyp 7509 Hirstionyssus hatsukoae Kuntz, R.E. entTyp 9300 Vatacarus kuntzi Kuntz, R.E. entTyp 6952 Leptocyclopodia zelotypa Kuntijoro entTyp 9318 Drosophila divaricata Kuniyuki, A.H. entTyp 7936 Schoutedenichia trisetosa Kundin, W.D. entTyp 13385 Xarnuta sabahensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 14047 Rapisma propinquum Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13471 Symploce propexacavata Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10515 Sulcomesitius borneoensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12040 Trypoxylon balabacense ovatum Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 14455 Blacus linearis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 14062 Anatkina extrema Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10509 Sulcomesitius cambodianus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 6593 Rachicerus bifidus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12041 Trypoxylon yanoi Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 11929 Chymomyza scutellata Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 9256 Xanthopimpla maculicoxis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 7515 Chrysops incisuralis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 15067 Homoneura hamulifera Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 15032 Sericopimpla shiva Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 9264 Xanthopimpla pleurosticta Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 14048 Stylolidia cristata Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 8826 Psenulus yoshimotoi Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12034 Trypoxylon kalabakan Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 9509 Acelyphus prolatus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 15068 Homoneura nivalis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 6601 Rachicerus obatratus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12036 Trypoxylon kuncheriai Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13229 Malaysiamiris bellae Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13895 Pseudovelia borneensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 6604 Rachicerus tigrinus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13241 Malaysiamiroides mirabilis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13975 Medetera borneensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13811 Anteon nemorale Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13516 Carpophthorella bivittata Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13078 Liphistius johore Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12039 Trypoxylon cimmolum Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 14002 Amrapalia unimaculata Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 9255 Xanthopimpla dystichus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 11586 Triancyra luzonica citeria Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 11588 Sychnostigma gephyrum Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13208 Decomia kalabakanensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13136 Clapmarius kalabakan Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 11209 Sergentomyia musai Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12904 Euphranta incompleta Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13746 Styringomyia kalabakanensis Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13683 Neoperla unicolor Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10707 Pactye distincta Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 12037 Trypoxylon tirimen Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13240 Malaysiamiroides kuncheriai Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 7512 Tabanus auricircus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 6596 Rachicerus flabellum Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10250 Pipunculus comparatus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10355 Brachymeria nitida Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 13518 Homoiothemara eurycephala Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 10239 Pipunculus adunatus Kuncheria, K.J. entTyp 318 Rhyncogonus segnis Kuhns entTyp 14038 Trisephena estrias Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2392 Exocentrus ciliatissimus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3378 Simulium guamense Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11375 Oxythrips festivus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9765 Ochterus papuasicus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2452 Monolepta signatipennis kandavuna Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14723 Phanerotoma longiterebra kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11396 Geron neutralis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 1933 Euricania camilla kandavuana Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7692 Clidonisma serapis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16303 Lapita mou Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15660 Schizoprymnus fijicus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9812 Linaltica amicitia Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12060 Novophilaenus kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15136 Cydistomyia pinensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15181 Tessarobelus ordinarius Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 4120 Campsicnemus impariseta Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2742 Elasmostethus gracilis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 5605 Opius longicaudata malaiaensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12076 Nesaphrestes exclamans Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3014 Empoasca tavuaensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7074 Ugyops tonganus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9825 Crepidodera lami Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14430 Oxyethira fijiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3019 Erythroneura nayavua Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14916 Nervijuncta evenhuisi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2223 Pedioscopus amabilis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13694 Deraeocoris morobensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7083 Phaciocephalus croceas Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14620 Chaetospania adolescens Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13633 Tetragnatha oreobia Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7689 Horcomotes ocrisia Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13085 Eirone nigra Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13248 Rubrocuneocoris bifidus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10696 Priochirus aries Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12347 Enicospilus kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11397 Geron terminatus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 6114 Acarinus kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3250 Japanagromyza trifida Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 1633 Ceratocombus hawaiiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11164 Tharra nakatai Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11783 Liorhina penniops Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12057 Costaclovia parva Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16292 Phisis willemsei gilbertensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9828 Crepidodera semifuscata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3609 Austrodrapetis coxalis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3260 Melanagromyza proclinata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15742 Cavillatrix intermedia Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2149 Taeniothrips mucunae fijiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 5597 Opius deeralensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11270 Scaptomyza deludens Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16019 Melanesomyia kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10211 Flacilla kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7707 Aliscella napaea Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13081 Eirone subtuberculata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15658 Schizoprymnus bicticus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3566 Tetrastichus guamensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15148 Fingulus magnus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13158 Sejanus sinuosus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7651 Ugyops nemestrinus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2766 Orphinus nesioticus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14726 Phanerotoma arakakii Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14710 Sarothrias pacificus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3346 Melanagromyza declinata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12080 Nesaphrestes pallidior Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9291 Syzeuctus macrospiracularis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7972 Ectopsocus spilotus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16150 Poecilopharis allardi tannaensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14757 Balclutha nigriventris Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13276 Maoraxia tongae Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11190 Tharra transversa Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12199 Lispocephala lanaiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7646 Myndus rumina Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9527 Caecilius marianus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16306 Lapita yahoue Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3036 Satsumanus multispinosus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9195 Melinda elegans Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12073 Nesaphrestes clavocularis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14944 Aphonoides ouveus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7860 Carventus gracilis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3041 Cicadulina fijiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7643 Ithma charondas Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7637 Carphurus vagemaculatus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14349 Rhyncorfelia rufa Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14931 Adenopterus perplexus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11392 Geron fusciscelis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3196 Aspidogyrus strigosus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15702 Suvanisia robusta Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12082 Nesaphrestes tenuis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10209 Vitia albipalpis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 6922 Profallia kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13842 Dryinus areolatus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2682 Delphacodes ixion Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3571 Cirrospiloideus kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14727 Phanerotoma honiarana Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11395 Geron mysticus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14351 Nervijuncta vicina Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7088 Atylana sinis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 8970 Artabanus fijiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9823 Crepidodera gressitti Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13436 Colgar missior Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13844 Dryinus glaber Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11372 Symphiothrips alifanensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 5600 Opius froggatti Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2765 Sphaeromias kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2150 Taeniothrips samoaensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11401 Geron erythroccipitalis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12053 Thagria samuelsoni Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13896 Onthobium kuscheli Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9244 Xanthopimpla curta Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11391 Geron europacificus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10206 Savaiia punctata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14725 Phanerotoma novacaledoniensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7656 Ugyops lifuanus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2409 Rhyparida kandavu Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10123 Macropsis koghiensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13695 Deraeocoris wauensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12077 Nesaphrestes fortior Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11642 Hyalopeplus tongaensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15704 Cryptophleps solomonis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7090 Scalabis calvena Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 6847 Nodina kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13197 Campylomma pacificae Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11374 Leeuwenia angulata Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11373 Arrhenothrips pacificus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14934 Adenopterus sarrameus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2427 Stygnobia nandarivatu Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10120 Selenomorphus nervoviridis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13193 Campylomma noumeae Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11389 Geron aaptis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12054 Carystoterpa xenobilis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13247 Rubrocuneocoris acuminatus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3026 Muirella kirkaldyi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7694 Scenoma glabrio Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9815 Argopistes kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12573 Palontus fidelis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11762 Lallemandana pseudorapana Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 16223 Cacephatus liromoides Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3037 Satsumanus rubrinervis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15695 Fennahsia cafana Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7082 Phaciocephalus silanio Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11756 Lallemandana conjuncta Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 13917 Kraussmiris nigris Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14942 Archenopterus amoensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7850 Eurynogaster mediocris Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9816 Argopistes arnetti Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12667 Dryadomorpha lotophagorum Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10207 Epeira pogisa Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7683 Gongistes pisander Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3034 Vulturnus dido Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7080 Rhotana pellax Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 3198 Kleidotoma kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15293 Leptynoptera honiara Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 10208 Theridion kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2459 Crepidodera kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11402 Geron hemifuscis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 9121 Ugyops cercyo Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 12619 Ragwelellus morobensis Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2516 Simodactylus impressus Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7667 Eponisia theophane Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 7682 Gongistes alcander Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 14610 Helferella fiji Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 15131 Cydistomyia kraussi Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 2455 Aphthona lamia Krauss, N.L.H. entTyp 11757 Lallemandana huahinensis Krauss, N.L.H.
Result Page: First | Previous | 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 | Next | Last
Page Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
Data Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
This dynamic searchable database was developed by BPBM as a service to all PBIN
partners, with digitization support from various sources .
Geographic Perspectives U.S. Programs &
Activities | International
| California | Central Southwest/Gulf Coast Great Basin | Northern Rockies | Pacific Basin | Pacific Northwest | Southern Appalachian | Southwest
This NBII site is developed and maintained by the Pacific Basin
Information Node of the U.S. Geological Survey-National Biological
Information Infrastructure NBII sites look best when viewed
with Netscape 5.0
or later and Internet
Explorer 5.0 or later.
Last
Updated: NBII Disclaimer and
Privacy Statement | Accessibility