If
you can not see the drop down menu, your computer is not reading
Javascript. You must either enable Javascript or use the text-only
version of the site. How to Enable JavaScript Netscape 6.x:
Select Edit, then Preferences, then click Advanced. A box appears
allowing you to select Enable JavaScript. Netscape 7.x/Mozilla
1.x: Select Edit, then Preferences, then double-click Advanced, then
Scripts & Plugins. Under 'Enable JavaScript for' make sure the
Navigator option is selected. Internet Explorer 4.x: Select View,
then Internet Options, then click Advanced. Select an option under
Security. Internet Explorer 5.x: Select Tools, then Internet
Options. Then select Security, click on Internet, then Custom Level.
Near the bottom of the list, there is an option called Active
Scripting (JavaScript). Click Enable.
Higher Geography:
Continent/Ocean:
Country:
Island Group:
State/Province:
County:
Island:
Records 2501– 3000 of 22162 (Page 6 of 45)
ID# Taxon Name Collector DateentTyp 9477 Neoscatella fluvialis Tenorio, J.A. entTyp 12170 Lispocephala carita Tenorio, J.A. entTyp 9476 Neoscatella amnica Tenorio, J.A. entTyp 9198 Meristaspis hardyi Temple, P. entTyp 8815 Ameroseius senarius Temple, P. entTyp 4027 Trombicula quatei Temple, P. entTyp 6861 Ornithoica punctatissima Temple, P. entTyp 11406 Ascoschoengastia maculata Temple, P. entTyp 12414 Guntheria heterosetosa Temple, P. entTyp 4025 Rudnicula templei Temple, P. entTyp 3649 Eoctenes ferrisi Temple, P. entTyp 7620 Passeronyssus megaluri Temple, P. entTyp 11905 Guntheria margaretae Temple, P. entTyp 7582 Icosta parallelifrons Temple, P. entTyp 11407 Ascoschoengastia sepikensis Temple, P. entTyp 7106 Alloptes chiones Temple, P. entTyp 3636 Mesonyssus domicellae Temple, P. entTyp 12251 Toritrombicula kirhocephales Temple, P. entTyp 10237 Aedes maffii Taylor, B. entTyp 11503 Coelomomyces couchii Taylor, B. entTyp 15923 Sciophyrella parva Tawi & Mena Herp 5324 Platymantis neckeri Tawi ?? Mar 1968 entTyp 15974 Mirabilopsaltria globulata Tawi Herp 5325 Palmatorappia solomonis Tawi ?? Mar 1968 entTyp 12467 Tmesisternus nitidus Tawi entTyp 11766 Interocrea bilutea Tawi entTyp 14552 Bryanellocoris unicolor Tawi entTyp 11143 Gnaphaloryx stigmatifer Tawi entTyp 14701 Papuapsaltria dioedes Tawi entTyp 9643 Geigyella lata Tawi Herp 5326 Batrachylodes OR Platyman Tawi ?? Mar 1968 entTyp 9065 Chinessa brachyptera Tawi entTyp 15380 Achias tawii Tawi Herp 5327 Palmatorappia solomonis Tawi ?? Mar 1968 entTyp 13521 Polyaroidea univittata Tawi entTyp 11770 Interocrea immaculata Tawi entTyp 10757 Sensoriaphis niuginii Tawi entTyp 675 Hemicordulia mumfordi Tauraa, H. entTyp 774 Decadarchis coleosema Tauraa, H. entTyp 768 Asymphorodes holoporphyra Tauraa, H. entTyp 1175 Xyleborus temetiuicus Tauraa, H. entTyp 636 Sandalodes flavipes Tauraa, H. entTyp 1218 Perissoneura diversipennis Tauraa, H. entTyp 763 Asymphorodes xanthostola Tauraa, H. entTyp 583 Gonomyia marquesana Tauraa, H. entTyp 946 Pacificola montana Tauraa, H. entTyp 2323 Marquesia major Tauraa, H. entTyp 11058 Campylomma luteola Tauraa, H. entTyp 759 Limnoecia astathopis Tauraa, H. entTyp 749 Dichelopa orthiostyla Tauraa, H. entTyp 762 Asymphorodes ingravescens Tauraa, H. entTyp 745 Mestolobes isoterma Tauraa, H. Herp 719 Gehyra mutilata Tanager Expedition 01 Jan 1923 - 31 Dec 1935 entTyp 2196 Longimenopon puffinus Tanager Exped. entTyp 2986 Lestodiplosis fimicola Tanada, Y. entTyp 16240 Eucoila ophyrae Tanada, Y. entTyp 4098 Campsicnemus cracens Tamashiro, M. entTyp 4122 Campsicnemus indecorus Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6457 Drosophila transfuga Tamashiro, M. entTyp 4127 Campsicnemus longitibia Tamashiro, M. entTyp 4101 Campsicnemus crossotus Tamashiro, M. entTyp 11878 Aphaniosoma macalpinei Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6579 Titanochaeta setosiscutellum Tamashiro, M. entTyp 4102 Campsicnemus diamphidius Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6442 Drosophila seorsa Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6465 Drosophila venusta Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6612 Scaptomyza longisetosa Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6317 Drosophila caccabata Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6347 Drosophila dorsigera Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6386 Drosophila laciniosa Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6450 Drosophila tamashiroi Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6336 Drosophila curvitibia Tamashiro, M. entTyp 12196 Lispocephala ocellata Tamashiro, M. entTyp 4087 Campsicnemus bicrenatus Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6372 Drosophila hirtitibia Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6467 Drosophila villitibia Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6309 Drosophila bipolita Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6616 Scaptomyza aloha Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6361 Drosophila fundita Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6410 Drosophila nigella Tamashiro, M. entTyp 6463 Drosophila velata Tamashiro, M. entTyp 9475 Apulvillus femoralis Tamashiro, M. entTyp 7527 Trypoxylon kumaso Takara, T. entTyp 15362 Bagous subvittatus Takara & Kakinohana entTyp 12755 Simulium visayaense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12740 Simulium ifugaoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12747 Simulium luzonicum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12766 Simulium benquetense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12768 Simulium latistylum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12764 Simulium abatanense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12737 Simulium ogonukii Takaoka, H. entTyp 12744 Simulium liliwense Takaoka, H. entTyp 11438 Simulium taiwanicum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12746 Simulium alienigenum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12762 Simulium gatchaliani Takaoka, H. entTyp 12754 Simulium davaoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 11328 Simulium yushangense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12742 Simulium riverai Takaoka, H. entTyp 11437 Simulium tuenense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12751 Simulium montiblense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12736 Simulium makilingense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12761 Simulium acostai Takaoka, H. entTyp 12758 Simulium taalense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12760 Simulium suplidoi Takaoka, H. entTyp 12734 Simulium recurvum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12735 Simulium resimum Takaoka, H. entTyp 11331 Simulium chitoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12731 Simulium perlucidulum Takaoka, H. entTyp 11440 Simulium puliense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12748 Simulium lagunaense Takaoka, H. entTyp 11330 Simulium chowi Takaoka, H. entTyp 12732 Simulium cabrerai Takaoka, H. entTyp 11439 Simulium ufengense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12759 Simulium salebrosum Takaoka, H. entTyp 12767 Simulium leytense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12750 Simulium miblosi Takaoka, H. entTyp 12753 Simulium apoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12743 Simulium bansonae Takaoka, H. entTyp 12765 Simulium cotabatoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12738 Simulium tuyense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12756 Simulium bicolense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12769 Simulium delfinadoae Takaoka, H. entTyp 12757 Simulium subatrum Takaoka, H. entTyp 11332 Simulium kyushuense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12741 Simulium manbucalense Takaoka, H. entTyp 11329 Simulium taulingense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12752 Simulium mangasepi Takaoka, H. entTyp 12749 Simulium mindanaoense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12763 Simulium iwahigense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12733 Simulium spinosibranchium Takaoka, H. entTyp 12739 Simulium banauense Takaoka, H. entTyp 12745 Simulium salazarae Takaoka, H. entTyp 6703 Machaeropsis rubrilineata Takahashi, R. entTyp 15972 Hawaiioscia rotundata Taiti, Howarth & Asquith Herp 5636 Cophixalus sphagnicola T Tigner 01 Jul 1970 - 08 Jul 1970 Herp 1912 Typhlops braminus T Putnam 11 Aug 1955 Herp 1914 Typhlops braminus T Putnam 06 Apr 1956 Herp 17467 Carlia novaeguineae T Puradyatmika 10 Mar 1997 VZ 184594 Dicaeum pectorale T K Pratt 13 Nov 2003 VZ 184600 Aegotheles bennettii T K Pratt 20 Nov 2003 VZ 184610 Pachycephala melanura T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM 1737151232 Pachycephala melanura T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 VZ 184599 Accipiter poliocephalus T K Pratt 19 Nov 2003 VZ 184606 Aplonis cantoroides T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 Herp 5759 SERPENTES T K Pratt 11 Feb 1974 - 24 Feb 1974 Herp 5798 Platymantis papuensis T K Pratt 25 Mar 1974 Herp 5815 Hylophorbus rufescens rufescens T K Pratt 23 Jan 1975 VZ 184608 Halcyon chloris T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 VZ 184597 Aegotheles bennettii T K Pratt 14 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM 899665024 Zosterops griseotinctus T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 VZ 184598 Halcyon torotoro T K Pratt 17 Nov 2003 VZ 184603 Halcyon chloris T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 VZ 184593 Colluricincla megarhyncha T K Pratt 11 Nov 2003 Herp 5816 ANURA T K Pratt 23 Jan 1975 Herp 5796 ANURA T K Pratt 24 Mar 1974 VZ 184611 Ptilinopus rivoli T K Pratt 27 Nov 2003 VZ 184607 Rhipidura rufifrons T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 Herp 5814 ANURA T K Pratt 23 Jan 1975 VZ-PNGNM -1221825664 Colluricincla megarhyncha T K Pratt 13 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM 1433081600 Colluricincla megarhyncha T K Pratt 13 Nov 2003 VZ 184596 Monarcha trivirgata T K Pratt 14 Nov 2003 Herp 5813 ANURA T K Pratt 23 Jan 1975 Herp 5795 Platymantis papuensis T K Pratt 24 Mar 1974 VZ-PNGNM 1399031552 Monarcha [=Myiagra] alecto T K Pratt 23 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM -999664448 Ptilinopus rivoli T K Pratt 27 Nov 2003 VZ 184601 Aplonis metallica T K Pratt 24 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM -1406827904 Ceyx [=Alcedo] azureus [=azurea] T K Pratt 22 Nov 2003 VZ 184613 Zosterops griseotinctus T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 VZ 184604 Meliphaga [=Lichenostomus] versicolor T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 VZ 184612 Ptilinopus rivoli T K Pratt 27 Nov 2003 Herp 5812 Hylophorbus rufescens rufescens T K Pratt 23 Jan 1975 VZ 184602 Zosterops griseotinctus T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 Herp 5797 Platymantis papuensis T K Pratt 25 Mar 1974 VZ 184605 Pachycephala melanura T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM 421000160 Halcyon chloris T K Pratt 25 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM 731732800 Oedistoma iliolophum [=iliolophus] T K Pratt 14 Nov 2003 VZ 184609 Rhipidura leucophrys T K Pratt 26 Nov 2003 VZ 184595 Oedistoma iliolophum [=iliolophus] T K Pratt 14 Nov 2003 VZ-PNGNM -1820861056 Oedistoma iliolophum [=iliolophus] T K Pratt 19 Nov 2003 VZ 184592 Pachycephala simplex T K Pratt 11 Nov 2003 Herp 2101 GEKKONIDAE T Jessup 27 Feb 1960 Herp 1024 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1020 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1080 Litoria iris T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1003 Phrynomantis stictogaster T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1025 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1149 Cophixalus darlingoni T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1193 Nyctimystes kubori T C Maa 01 Oct 1959 - 07 Oct 1959 Herp 1069 Nyctimystes kubori T C Maa 07 Oct. 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1023 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1192 Nyctimystes kubori T C Maa 01 Oct 1959 - 07 Oct 1959 Herp 1022 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1068 Nyctimystes kubori T C Maa 07 Oct. 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1026 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1054 Nyctimystes disrupta T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1002 Phrynomantis stictogaster T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1021 Cophixalus riparius T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1055 Nyctimystes disrupta T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1053 Nyctimystes disrupta T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1081 Litoria iris T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 Herp 1117 Litoria angiana T C Maa 07 Oct 1959 - 13 Oct 1959 entTyp 9155 Argodrepana marilo Szent-Ivany, J.J.H.&M.L. entTyp 12489 Tmesisternus virescens pteridii Szent-Ivany, J.J.H.&M.L. entTyp 12362 Enicospilus diotimus Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 11006 Autoserica cambodjana Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 2810 Zoedia intricata Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 2777 Osphryon tridentatus Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 11011 Autoserica muscula Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 6834 Gymnopholus symbioticus Szent-Ivany, J.J.H. entTyp 15895 Dactyloscirus hoffmannae Swift, S.F. entTyp 15896 Dactyloscirus smileyi Swift, S.F. entTyp 15959 Paracarphurus tenaxipilosus Swift, P. entTyp 5073 Nesosydne cyrtandrae Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 5062 Nesodryas dodonaeae Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 3979 Proterhinus epitretus kohalae Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 5525 Kuwayama minuta Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 5082 Nesosydne koae-phyllodii Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 5696 Anagrus insularis Swezey?, O.H. entTyp 1 Sierola distincta Swezey, O.H. entTyp 815 Drosophila punalua Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2367 Homoneura hawaiiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1786 Trigonops vulgaris Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3829 Cyrtopeltis lysimachiae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4302 Semnoprepria coprosmae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3965 Proterhinus asteliae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4258 Parectopa dubauticola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 185 Omiodes anastreptoidis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 210 Gracilaria dubautiella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3185 Pseudodiranchis obovata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1775 Cis guamae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1828 Nesogaster reditus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5552 Aneurobracon samoanus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2089 Lygus cruzi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5058 Leialoha lehuae oahuensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5602 Opius lantanae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3954 Plagithmysus simillimus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5539 Crawforda triopsyllina Swezey, O.H. entTyp 207 Bedellia oplismeniella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5554 Apanteles agonoxenae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2537 Campsicnemus congregatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4324 Tortrix lysimachiana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 192 Semnoprepia ferruginea Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3958 Heteramphus swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5675 Notanisomorphomyia externa Swezey, O.H. entTyp 180 Genophantis leahi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 137 Sierola conspicua Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4339 Phlyctaenia violae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 275 Oliarus tantalus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5638 Coelopencyrtus odyneri Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4587 Empoasca barringtoniae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5059 Leialoha scaevolae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4260 Parectopa lipochaetaella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 13010 Ptycta rhina rhina Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4355 Euxoa wikstroemiae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4283 Hyposmocoma centronoma Swezey, O.H. entTyp 22 Sierola aristoteliae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 823 Tachysphex vitiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5713 Xanthoencyrtus fullawayi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1780 Viticis guamae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 812 Drosophila z-notata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 272 Oliarus muiri Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5042 Ilburnia sola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4298 Neelysia erebogramma Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3947 Plagithmysus kohalae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6454 Drosophila tetraspilota Swezey, O.H. entTyp 7073 Myndus nivalis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4582 Cicadulina uniformis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4262 Parectopa nigrelloides Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4247 Tephritis swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5069 Nesodryas alboguttata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5574 Ecphylopsis swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3950 Plagithmysus polystictus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 11378 Hoplothrips dignus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4577 Stirellus subviridis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1410 Oceanides sinuatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 130 Sierola amica Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2507 Brontispa balakae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5005 Aloha flavocollaris Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4291 Hyposmocoma nipholoncha Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4596 Nesophryne alticola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5018 Ilburnia boehmeriae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 15058 Euconnus buffaloensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2071 Neuroctenus pacificus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3180 Weldia flavida Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1414 Oceanides dilatipennis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1276 Proterhinus podagricus coprosmae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5557 Apanteles bedelliae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 311 Oliarus instabilis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3936 Neoclytarlus raillardiae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 117 Sierola nigra Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4300 Neelysia palmifera Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4592 Empoasca pitiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3364 Melanagromyza sporoboli Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1791 Deretiosus ficae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2326 Cycasia oculata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4338 Phlyctaenia phyllostegia Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4069 Chrysotus pallidipalpus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4080 Medetera cilifemorata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4311 Thyrocopa peleana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4289 Hyposmocoma insinuatrix Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5068 Nesodryas seminigrofrons Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4334 Mestolobes quadrifasciata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 50 Sierola pulchra Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5004 Aloha campylothecae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 15496 Sarona iki Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4583 Bythoscopus viridoflavidus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1779 Notioxenus fulgidus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4013 Limonia swezeyana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 14649 Aeletes kilaueae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 88 Sierola swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 285 Oliarus halehaku Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5542 Cerotrioza bivittata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5651 Hypergonatopus flavipes Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4079 Medetera atrata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 59 Sierola gracillima Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4275 Aphthonetus praefracta Swezey, O.H. entTyp 349 Lispocephala oahuae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 881 Nesophrosyne palolo Swezey, O.H. entTyp 12423 Trichogramma higai Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4586 Empoasca morindae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 215 Philodoria pipturicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2042 Vitilevua olivescens Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4325 Tortrix phyllanthana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5641 Coelopencyrtus swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4278 Bubaloceras pritchardiae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 14856 Nesiomiris tetraplasandrae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3932 Neoclytarlus indecens kainaluensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 283 Oliarus filicicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4257 Gracilaria neraudicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 348 Lispocephala crassifemur Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4341 Eucymatoge stypheliae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 214 Gracilaria urerana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 13007 Ptycta kaala Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4269 Philodoria costalis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5009 Aloha swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3980 Proterhinus epitretus olindae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3942 Paraclytarlus podagricus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 276 Oliarus myoporicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4254 Opostega peleana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 119 Sierola lata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1787 Usingerius maculatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 204 Opogona apicalis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3582 Merostenus ferrugineus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 870 Nesophrosyne montium Swezey, O.H. entTyp 183 Omiodes musicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 12158 Lispocephala leptostylata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5011 Dictyophorodelphax mirabilis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 193 Petrochroa trifasciata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6577 Titanochaeta glauca Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5518 Trioza kauaiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4264 Parectopa sciallactis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4310 Aristotelia xylospila Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4011 Dicranomyia swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 301 Oliarus opuna Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5067 Nesodryas semialba Swezey, O.H. entTyp 343 Lispocephala atratipes Swezey, O.H. entTyp 302 Oliarus euphorbiae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4190 Chrysosoma palapes Swezey, O.H. entTyp 205 Opogona purpuriella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 306 Oliarus halemanu Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5534 Hevaheva maculata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4012 Limonia guamicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4312 Capua oheoheana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 324 Plagithmysus molokaiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5533 Hevaheva aloha Swezey, O.H. entTyp 14652 Aeletes negrei Swezey, O.H. entTyp 104 Sierola robusta Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3982 Proterhinus euops Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1404 Oceanides planicollis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3042 Euglenes bifossicollis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1373 Nonymoides swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 201 Epagoge urerana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 106 Sierola batrachedrae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3971 Proterhinus byroniae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3941 Nesithmysus swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3956 Acalles eugeniae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4270 Philodoria lysimachiella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5588 Microbracon swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1827 Nesodryas swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 7069 Dystheatias leucon Swezey, O.H. entTyp 278 Oliarus kaumuahona Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5558 Apanteles upoluensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 92 Sierola gracilariae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4001 Proterhinus xanthoxyli Swezey, O.H. entTyp 883 Nesophrosyne peleae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5007 Aloha kirkaldyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 162 Sierola aspera Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5008 Aloha plectranthi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3923 Aeschrithmysus swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1412 Oceanides rugosiceps Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6259 Glyptotermes guamensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4030 Mayetiola kaalae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 298 Oliarus kauaiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 211 Gracilaria hibiscella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6408 Drosophila neglecta Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4309 Aristotelia thurifica Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6448 Drosophila swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 126 Sierola epagogeana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5532 Megatrioza palmicola Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5613 Spathius guamensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2073 Oncylocotis swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5378 Muiralyricen pallescens Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5039 Ilburnia olympica Swezey, O.H. entTyp 49 Sierola timberlakei Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5555 Apanteles operculinae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 17 Sierola giffardi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5083 Nesosydne koebelei Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5054 Leialoha lehuae hawaiiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4584 Bythoscopus atrifrons Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2568 Paraphylax hiatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 336 Lispocephala xenina Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1433 Neseis mauiensis pallidipennis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5556 Apanteles operculinae polita Swezey, O.H. entTyp 7077 Kamendaka spio Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5047 Ilburnia viridis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4765 Myndus bifurcatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3892 Cis paritii Swezey, O.H. entTyp 875 Nesophrosyne touchardii Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5711 Xanthoencyrtus apterus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 2093 Felisacus crassicornis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3171 Haptognathus minutus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 209 Gracilaria mabaella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4579 Tartessus swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 15316 Emoloana menehune Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4299 Neelysia mormopica Swezey, O.H. entTyp 872 Nesophrosyne nuenue Swezey, O.H. entTyp 138 Sierola adumbrata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4318 Eulia dermatopa Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5540 Swezeyana elongagena Swezey, O.H. entTyp 12197 Lispocephala parva Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6274 Antopocerus aduncus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4295 Hyposmocoma trimelanota Swezey, O.H. entTyp 314 Iolania koolauensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6461 Drosophila varga Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1773 Lissodema guamense Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1808 Dryotribodes obscurus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3175 Kleidotoma swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 114 Sierola brunneipennis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4350 Aletia ferruginea Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1274 Ithamar annectans Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6421 Drosophila polliciforma Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3948 Plagithmysus muiri Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3179 Weldia agromyzae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5424 Tambinia guamensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3184 Pseudodiranchis tereticornis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4308 Aristotelia straussiella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 167 Sierola rufomandibulata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3938 Nesithmysus bridwelli Swezey, O.H. entTyp 15494 Sarona hie Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1781 Trigonops inusitata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 128 Sierola similis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3937 Neoclytarlus smilacis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3181 Weldia spatulata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 277 Oliarus wailupensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6275 Antopocerus arcuatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5100 Nothorestias swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3997 Proterhinus smilacis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4261 Parectopa naenaeiella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3577 Eupelmus nigricoxus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4294 Hyposmocoma thiatma Swezey, O.H. entTyp 882 Nesophrosyne bicolorata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5553 Apanteles afiamaluana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 11377 Thrips modicus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 7072 Myndus diores Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4317 Eulia chlorippa Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3964 Proterhinus abnormis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4306 Aristotelia homoxyla Swezey, O.H. entTyp 7872 Cyrtopeltis perplexa Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5379 Pyrrhoneura bivittata Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4315 Capua tetraplasandra Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1411 Oceanides bimaculatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3953 Plagithmysus sharpianus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6607 Ooencyrtus guamensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 14636 Aeletes swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4345 Homoeosoma bidensana Swezey, O.H. entTyp 208 Bedellia boehmeriella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 1699 Trioza molokaiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3454 Sphenarches bilineatus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4244 Titanochaeta bryani Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5648 Euchalcerinys apicicornis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 329 Lispocephala pallidibasis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3188 Hypodiranchis oblonga Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3949 Plagithmysus platydesmae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 303 Oliarus acaciae Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4340 Promylaea quadrifascia Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4271 Philodoria molokaiensis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5538 Hevaheva swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 3987 Proterhinus impressiscutis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4794 Delphacodes miridianalis Swezey, O.H. entTyp 203 Euhyposmocoma trivitella Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4074 Eurynogaster virida Swezey, O.H. entTyp 11875 Trupanea pekeloi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 182 Omiodes meyricki Swezey, O.H. entTyp 867 Galumna swezeyi Swezey, O.H. entTyp 6 Sierola magna Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5615 Itoplectis immigrans Swezey, O.H. entTyp 5663 Bruchobius vagabundus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4029 Heterocontarinia spinosa Swezey, O.H. entTyp 291 Oliarus olympus Swezey, O.H. entTyp 4281 Hyposmocoma argomacha Swezey, O.H.
Result Page: Previous | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 | Next | Last
Page Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
Data Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
This dynamic searchable database was developed by BPBM as a service to all PBIN
partners, with digitization support from various sources .
Geographic Perspectives U.S. Programs &
Activities | International
| California | Central Southwest/Gulf Coast Great Basin | Northern Rockies | Pacific Basin | Pacific Northwest | Southern Appalachian | Southwest
This NBII site is developed and maintained by the Pacific Basin
Information Node of the U.S. Geological Survey-National Biological
Information Infrastructure NBII sites look best when viewed
with Netscape 5.0
or later and Internet
Explorer 5.0 or later.
Last
Updated: NBII Disclaimer and
Privacy Statement | Accessibility