If
you can not see the drop down menu, your computer is not reading
Javascript. You must either enable Javascript or use the text-only
version of the site. How to Enable JavaScript Netscape 6.x:
Select Edit, then Preferences, then click Advanced. A box appears
allowing you to select Enable JavaScript. Netscape 7.x/Mozilla
1.x: Select Edit, then Preferences, then double-click Advanced, then
Scripts & Plugins. Under 'Enable JavaScript for' make sure the
Navigator option is selected. Internet Explorer 4.x: Select View,
then Internet Options, then click Advanced. Select an option under
Security. Internet Explorer 5.x: Select Tools, then Internet
Options. Then select Security, click on Internet, then Custom Level.
Near the bottom of the list, there is an option called Active
Scripting (JavaScript). Click Enable.
Higher Geography:
Continent/Ocean:
Country:
Island Group:
State/Province:
County:
Island:
Records 11501– 12000 of 22162 (Page 24 of 45)
ID# Taxon Name Collector DateHerp 4312 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3609 Ooeidozyga lima K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3626 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 3518 Bufo melanostictus K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3611 Rana pileata K J Frogner 16 Aug 1968 Herp 4318 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 4338 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 3562 Cyrtodactylus angularis K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 4293 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 3645 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3601 Oligodon quadrilineatus K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3522 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3504 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 18 Jun 1968 Herp 4273 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4290 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 3519 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3553 Rhabdophis subminiatus K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 2722 Lygosoma (Leiolopisma) metallicum K J Frogner 29 Nov 1964 Herp 3573 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 4334 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 3527 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 4321 Rana hosii K J Frogner 30 Apr 1966 Herp 4269 Lipinia noctua K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3529 Ptychozoon lionatum K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3608 Ooeidozyga lima K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3634 Microhyla ornata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3630 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 16 Aug 1968 Herp 3535 Rhacophorus leucomystax K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 3554 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 4274 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3639 Microhyla ornata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3644 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 4311 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3641 Microhyla butleri K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3593 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 18 Aug 1968 Herp 3448 Rana tweediei K J Frogner 17 May 1966 Herp 3599 Mabuya multifasciata K J Frogner 20 Aug 1968 Herp 3576 Gehyra K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 3544 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 04 Jul 1968 Herp 3628 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 3603 Boiga cyanea K J Frogner ?? Aug 1968 [?] Herp 3537 Rhacophorus leucomystax K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 4285 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3556 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 3511 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 22 Jun 1968 Herp 3502 Hemiphyllodactylus yunnanensis K J Frogner 18 Jun 1968 Herp 4310 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3566 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 23 Jul 1968 Herp 4265 Lipinia noctua K J Frogner 01 Feb 1967 Herp 3568 Gehyra mutilata K J Frogner 25 Jul 1968 Herp 3602 Natrix flavipunctata K J Frogner ?? Aug 1968 Herp 3574 Rhacophorus leucomystax K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 4347 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 4325 Rana calconota K J Frogner 30 Apr 1966 Herp 2733 Lampropholis delicata K J Frogner 26 Nov 1963 Herp 3512 Mabuya macularia K J Frogner 21 Jun 1968 Herp 4324 Rana calconota K J Frogner 30 Apr 1966 Herp 3533 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 3638 Microhyla ornata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 4319 Rana hosii K J Frogner 30 Apr 1966 Herp 2863 Gehyra mutilata K J Frogner 02 Nov 1966 Herp 3526 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3570 Sphenomorphus maculatus K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 3614 Rana macrodactyla K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 2721 Lygosoma (Leiolopisma) metallicum K J Frogner 29 Nov 1964 Herp 3548 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 06 Jul 1968 Herp 3525 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 4298 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 4279 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4287 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4336 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 4350 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 3532 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 2723 Lygosoma (Leiolopisma) metallicum K J Frogner 29 Nov 1964 Herp 3613 Rana erhthraea K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 2862 Hemidactylus garnoti K J Frogner 15 Nov 1966 Herp 3635 Microhyla ornata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3559 Cyrtodactylus angularis K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 3631 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3607 Trimeresaurus popeorum K J Frogner ?? ??? 1968 Herp 4294 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 4305 GEKKONIDAE K J Frogner 20 Apr 1966 Herp 3594 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 19 Aug 1968 Herp 4297 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 3572 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 3622 Microhyla pulchra K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 4286 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3545 Cyrtodactylus angularis K J Frogner 05 Jul 1968 Herp 4328 Rhacophorus leucomystax K J Frogner 18 Apr 1966 Herp 2734 Lampropholis delicata K J Frogner 26 Nov 1963 Herp 3536 Rhacophorus leucomystax K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 3606 Trimeresaurus popeorum K J Frogner ?? ??? 1968 Herp 3616 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3571 Calotes emma K J Frogner 30 Jul 1968 Herp 4271 Emoia cyanura K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3508 Rana pileata K J Frogner 21 Jun 1968 Herp 4326 Rana calconota K J Frogner 30 Apr 1966 Herp 4302 Kaloula pulchra K J Frogner 28 Mar 1966 Herp 4278 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3636 Microhyla ornata K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 4272 Emoia cyanura K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3546 Rana pileata K J Frogner 05 Jul 1968 Herp 4337 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 4349 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 4316 Rana calcanota K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3551 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 04 Jul 1968 Herp 2732 Lampropholis delicata K J Frogner 26 Nov 1963 Herp 3586 Gecko gecko K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 4314 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3632 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 4282 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3558 Cyrtodactylus angularis K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 4346 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 3513 Takydromus sexlineatus K J Frogner 24 Jun 1968 Herp 3521 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3569 Rana pileata K J Frogner 29 Jul 1968 Herp 4284 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4277 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4317 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3565 Microhyla butleri K J Frogner 10 Jul 1968 Herp 3623 Microhyla pulchra K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 3643 Phrynoglossus martensii K J Frogner 18 Aug 1968 Herp 3629 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 2730 Lampropholis delicata K J Frogner 26 Nov 1963 Herp 3516 Rana pileatus K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 3646 Rana tigerina rugulosa K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 2727 Lygosoma (Leiolopisma) metallicum K J Frogner 29 Nov 1964 Herp 4295 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 3592 Rana erythraea K J Frogner 31 July 1968 Herp 4276 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 29 Dec 1965 Herp 4335 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 4313 Limnonectes blythii K J Frogner 28 Apr 1966 Herp 3515 Rhabdophis nigrocinctus K J Frogner 25 Jun 1968 Herp 4292 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2300-0030 hr Herp 4289 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967, 2200-0030 hr Herp 2861 Hemidactylus garnoti K J Frogner 02 Nov 1966 Herp 4340 Rana calconota K J Frogner 02 May 1966 Herp 3596 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner 20 Aug 1968 Herp 3627 Microhyla heymonsi K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 4268 Lipinia noctua K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 4266 Lipinia noctua K J Frogner 01 Feb 1967 Herp 4275 Lepidodactylus lugubris K J Frogner 29 Dec 1965 Herp 3538 Rana pileata K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 3624 Microhyla pulchra K J Frogner 17 Aug 1968 Herp 2860 Gehyra mutilata K J Frogner 02 Nov 1966 Herp 4261 Emoia cyanura K J Frogner 01 Feb 1967 Herp 3561 Cyrtodactylus angularis K J Frogner 08 Jul 1968 Herp 3514 Rana pileata K J Frogner 24 Jun 1968 Herp 3534 Rana nigrovittata K J Frogner 03 Jul 1968 Herp 4283 Gehyra oceanica K J Frogner 25 Jan 1967 Herp 3587 Kaloula pulchra K J Frogner 14 Aug 1968 Herp 3578 Leiolopisma kohtaoemsis K J Frogner [?] 30 Jul 1968 Herp 3598 Gehyra mutilata K J Frogner [?] 19 Aug 1968 Herp 3582 Trimeresaurus albolabris K J Frogner [?] 13 Aug 1968 Herp 3580 Kaloula pulchra K J Frogner [?] 13 Aug 1968 Herp 3584 Sphenomorphus maculatus K J Frogner [?] 14 Aug 1968 Herp 3579 Calotes versicolor K J Frogner [?] 13 Aug 1968 Herp 3577 Sphenomorphus maculatus K J Frogner [?] 30 Jul 1968 Herp 3597 Cosymbotus platyurus K J Frogner [?] 18 Aug 1968 Herp 3583 Cosymbotus platyurus K J Frogner [?] 13 Aug 1968 Herp 3581 Cyrtodactylus intermedius K J Frogner [?] 13 Aug 1968 Herp 3600 Oligodon cyclurus K J Frogner[?] 30 Aug 1968 Herp 3604 Mabuya multifasciata K J Frogner[?] 30 Aug 1968 entTyp 12567 Batracomorphus pallas K. entTyp 7456 Gymnopholus setosus K.N.A.G. Expedition entTyp 13300 Orthotrichia urimica Kadeau, B. entTyp 15409 Oliarus okinawensis Kakinohana, T. entTyp 3731 Rhyparida duni Kalto, I. entTyp 13043 Pseudoscymnus samuelsoni Kamath, Lal & Samuelson entTyp 14611 Helferella viti Kamath, Lal & Samuelson entTyp 9235 Drosophila kambysellisi Kambysellis, M.P. entTyp 7533 Liris surusumi Kaneko, K. entTyp 10085 Drosophila psilotarsalis Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8925 Drosophila aethostoma Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8924 Drosophila acanthostoma Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11033 Drosophila curvata Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8916 Drosophila sodomae Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 10701 Drosophila pullipes Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 10084 Drosophila micromyia Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 12183 Lispocephala hualalaiae Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8897 Drosophila digressa Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 10699 Drosophila formella Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11202 Drosophila hanaulae Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 12211 Lispocephala quasipallida Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 7840 Campsicnemus finitimus Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8918 Drosophila sproati Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 12201 Lispocephala zonata Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11581 Drosophila paucitarsus Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8896 Drosophila basisetae Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11035 Drosophila apicalis Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8906 Drosophila macrothrix Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8929 Drosophila primaeva Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11257 Drosophila amplilobus Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 12173 Lispocephala indecisa Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 9326 Drosophila alsophila Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11034 Drosophila nigricolor Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 9839 Drosophila inflatus Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 12175 Lispocephala obscura Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 8909 Drosophila orthofascia Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 11575 Drosophila chaetocephala Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 9324 Drosophila ingens Kaneshiro, K.Y. entTyp 14816 Chaetophthalmus nitidus Kano, R. entTyp 13949 Onesia higae Kano, R. entTyp 13610 Helina allisoni Kano, R. entTyp 13952 Onesia fumicosta Kano, R. entTyp 13778 Heliographa papuensis Kano, R. entTyp 13551 Melinda flavipennis Kano, R. entTyp 13960 Chrysomya tagulai Kano, R. entTyp 14340 Sarcophaga allisoni Kano, R. entTyp 13611 Helina hirashimai Kano, R. entTyp 7552 Brachytarsina kanoi Kano, R. entTyp 6107 Lipoptena fortisetosa Kano, R. entTyp 13617 Helina mendiensis Kano, R. entTyp 13947 Onesia nakatae Kano, R. entTyp 16237 Dacus atrimarginatus Kano, R. entTyp 13956 Dexopollenia papua Kano, R. entTyp 13951 Onesia niuginii Kano, R. entTyp 13550 Melinda ruficornis Kano, R. entTyp 13948 Onesia tariensis Kano, R. entTyp 13612 Helina wauensis Kano, R. entTyp 13957 Dexopollenia nigra Kano, R. entTyp 13549 Calliphora kanoi Kano, R. entTyp 16238 Dacus maculipterus Kano, R. entTyp 13618 Helina nana Kano, R. entTyp 15991 Onesia steffani Kano, R. entTyp 13615 Helina nais Kano, R. entTyp 6704 Makiptyelus fasciatus Kato, M. entTyp 9947 Dacus bulliferus Kawasaki, R. entTyp 9957 Tritaeniopteron tetraspilotum Kawasaki, R. entTyp 9959 Adramoides picta Kawasaki, R. entTyp 9970 Cycasia flava Kawasaki, R. entTyp 9964 Euphranta presignis Kawasaki, R. entTyp 9963 Dimeringophrys palliipennis Kawasaki, R. Herp 3704 Boiga irregularis Keith 10 Jul 1960 entTyp 2913 Psychoda magnipalpus Kellen, W.R. entTyp 3009 Halobates kelleni Kellen, W.R. entTyp 7081 Phaciocephalus danista Kellen, W.R. entTyp 7067 Dystheatias tafunae Kellen, W.R. entTyp 451 Jassoidula niuensis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 450 Jassoidula straminea Kellers, H.C. entTyp 497 Trigonopterus binotatus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4636 Australoma wilkesi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 479 Roggeveenia buxtoni Kellers, H.C. entTyp 11044 Sidnia kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 442 Bythoscopus laticeps Kellers, H.C. entTyp 219 Olethrius subnitidus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4719 Leirioessa lamononi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 558 Eucarobius fasciatus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 462 Guisardus samoanus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5431 Vanua angusta Kellers, H.C. entTyp 440 Bythoscopus tutuilanus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 466 Lygus kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5432 Vanua poyeri Kellers, H.C. entTyp 491 Elytrurus samoensis setiventris Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5402 Eurynomeus granulatus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4630 Australoma baumanensis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4991 Ugyops samoaensis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 437 Neocrompus kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4992 Ugyops samoaensis ferus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4989 Ugyops kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 475 Chilomenes samoensis tutuilensis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5403 Eurynomeus niger Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4987 Ugyops bougainvillei Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5469 Capelopterum maculifrons Kellers, H.C. entTyp 505 Cossonus limbaticollis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5467 Capelopterum fuscifrons Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5492 Plestia kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 441 Bythoscopus hyalinus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4718 Urvillea dumonti Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5490 Plestia anomala Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5111 Meenoplus langlei Kellers, H.C. entTyp 422 Liphoplus nigripennis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 452 Jassoidula infuscata Kellers, H.C. entTyp 1695 Stilbulaspis samoana Kellers, H.C. entTyp 480 Dromaeolus giffardi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 554 Psilopa irregularis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5287 Phaciocephala tutuilae Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4664 Myndus roggeweini Kellers, H.C. entTyp 4988 Ugyops brevipennis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5487 Neolollius viridis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 465 Lygus swezeyi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 444 Drabescus samoana Kellers, H.C. entTyp 368 Australictus kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 469 Plesiolygus punctatus Kellers, H.C. entTyp 805 Phazaca kellersi Kellers, H.C. entTyp 3202 Pseudeucoila lateralis Kellers, H.C. entTyp 5404 Faventia flava Kemp, S. entTyp 5406 Majella albomaculata Kemp, S. entTyp 4354 Euxoa kerri Kerr, W. entTyp 252 Ereunetis kerri Kerr, W. entTyp 366 Pselliophora kershawi Kershaw entTyp 836 Eriocera submorosa Kershaw entTyp 15303 Aspidogyrus kidoi Kido, M. entTyp 9157 Euricoris australicus Kieseker, F. entTyp 12121 Systropus tetradactylus Kimer, S. entTyp 8433 Demonax martialis Kimon entTyp 8429 Demonax alcanor Kimon entTyp 7564 Basilia benkingi King, B. entTyp 7569 Leptocyclopodia thaii King, B. entTyp 7865 Carventus taiwanensis Kira, A. entTyp 12470 Tmesisternus pteridophytae Kirk, A.A. entTyp 7538 Dacus tongensis Kirkaldy?, G.W. entTyp 7537 Dacus rarotongae Kirkaldy?, G.W. entTyp 7536 Dacus kirki Kirkaldy?, G.W. entTyp 12802 Drosophila niveifrons Kitagawa, et al entTyp 3652 Prozercon stellifer Kitazawa, Y. ent 78678 Moranila californica Koebele ent 78675 Moranila californica Koebele ent 78674 Moranila californica Koebele ent 78676 Moranila californica Koebele ent 78677 Moranila californica Koebele ent 78673 Moranila californica Koebele entTyp 4967 Stobaera azteca Koebele, A. entTyp 5502 Platybrachys chlorocephala Koebele, A. entTyp 5465 Bruchomorpha mormo Koebele, A. entTyp 5380 Phaconeura froggatti Koebele, A. entTyp 4328 Heteropsyche poecilochroma Koebele, A. entTyp 5777 Chalcogonatopus perdebilis Koebele, A. entTyp 3804 Alloerhynchus flavolimbatus Koebele, A. entTyp 5212 Levu vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 3807 Eurocrypha thanatochlamys Koebele, A. entTyp 4507 Putoniessa dignissima Koebele, A. entTyp 5766 Chalcogonatopus argyrias Koebele, A. entTyp 5507 Amphiscepa immaculata Koebele, A. entTyp 5818 Hesperodryinus audax Koebele, A. entTyp 3898 Phrynocaria gratiosa flavoguttata Koebele, A. entTyp 4760 Carolus crispus Koebele, A. entTyp 5385 Poblicia thanatophana Koebele, A. entTyp 3902 Eocaria muiri Koebele, A. entTyp 5802 Neogonatopus erythrodes Koebele, A. entTyp 5129 Thanatodictya anadyomene Koebele, A. entTyp 5725 Aphanomerus pusillus Koebele, A. entTyp 140 Sierola nemorensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5814 Haplogonatopus vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 4327 Heteropsyche dyscrita Koebele, A. entTyp 5735 Agonatopoides synchromus Koebele, A. entTyp 89 Sierola eucrena Koebele, A. entTyp 5464 Bruchomorpha mexicana Koebele, A. entTyp 5434 Aphanophantia cuscuticida Koebele, A. entTyp 3900 Phrynocaria gratiosa nigrocincta Koebele, A. entTyp 3905 Illeis koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5762 Neochelogynus parvulus Koebele, A. entTyp 5737 Agonatopus heterothorax Koebele, A. entTyp 4478 Idiocerus orodemnias Koebele, A. entTyp 5288 Phaciocephala vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5796 Eucamptonyx testaceus Koebele, A. entTyp 5644 Echthrogonatopus pachycephalus Koebele, A. entTyp 5745 Aphelopus pulcherrimus Koebele, A. entTyp 5778 Chalcogonatopus rapax Koebele, A. entTyp 5748 Apterodryinus torvus Koebele, A. entTyp 5700 Gonatocerus koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5773 Chalcogonatopus koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5787 Gonatopus haplothorax Koebele, A. entTyp 4941 "Delphax" astyanax Koebele, A. entTyp 4503 Tartessus ianeira Koebele, A. entTyp 4873 Bostaera nasuta Koebele, A. entTyp 16 Sierola emarginata Koebele, A. entTyp 5662 Westwoodella plebeia Koebele, A. entTyp 4761 Gelastocephalus ornithoides Koebele, A. entTyp 5699 Gonatocerus juvator Koebele, A. entTyp 5291 Phantasmatocera vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5758 Chelogynus lusus Koebele, A. entTyp 4872 Megamelus proserpina Koebele, A. entTyp 5759 Chelogynus melanacrias Koebele, A. entTyp 5816 Hesperodryinus amphiscepae Koebele, A. entTyp 5760 Neochelogynus nigricornis Koebele, A. entTyp 5788 Gonatopus koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 3895 Cycloneda polita flava Koebele, A. entTyp 3896 Protocaria scalaris Koebele, A. entTyp 5780 Chalcogonatopus solitarius Koebele, A. entTyp 3893 Coleomegilla maculata lengi Koebele, A. entTyp 3796 Vulturnia albonotata Koebele, A. entTyp 4421 Epipsychidion epipyropis Koebele, A. entTyp 5761 Neochelogynus nitidus Koebele, A. entTyp 4506 Thymbris iphianassa Koebele, A. entTyp 4329 Heteropsyche melanochroma Koebele, A. entTyp 5804 Neogonatopus mimus Koebele, A. entTyp 5724 Aphanomerus niger Koebele, A. entTyp 3903 Psyllobora juvenca Koebele, A. entTyp 5705 Polynema giraulti Koebele, A. entTyp 5484 Lipocallia australensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5723 Aphanomerus bicolor Koebele, A. entTyp 5710 Thysanomastix koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 3894 Neomysia oblongoguttata caseyi Koebele, A. entTyp 5815 Helegonatopus pseudophanes Koebele, A. entTyp 5515 Suva koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 4475 Idiocerus kisseis Koebele, A. entTyp 4415 Euleimonios demittendus Koebele, A. entTyp 3961 Pentarthron fasciatum Koebele, A. entTyp 141 Sierola vetusta Koebele, A. entTyp 5418 Ossa formosa Koebele, A. entTyp 5746 Aphelopus viduus Koebele, A. entTyp 5701 Gonatocerus mexicanus Koebele, A. entTyp 3793 Geocoris lubra Koebele, A. entTyp 5483 Issus sidnicus Koebele, A. entTyp 5741 Agonatopus picescens Koebele, A. entTyp 4943 "Delphax" eupompe Koebele, A. entTyp 5783 Chalcogonatopus pseudochromus Koebele, A. entTyp 5786 Gonatopus australiae Koebele, A. entTyp 4565 Gypona ramosa Koebele, A. entTyp 5810 Haplogonatopus americanus Koebele, A. entTyp 5442 Mimophantia australensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5837 Prosanteon melanostigmus Koebele, A. entTyp 5817 Hesperodryinus arizonicus Koebele, A. entTyp 4786 Delphacodes crawfordi Koebele, A. entTyp 5694 Jassidophthora prima Koebele, A. entTyp 5809 Neogonatopus vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 4499 Tartessus io Koebele, A. entTyp 5823 Neodryinus raptor Koebele, A. entTyp 3899 Phrynocaria gratiosa palens Koebele, A. entTyp 4968 Stobaera koebeli Koebele, A. entTyp 5767 Chalcogonatopus echo Koebele, A. entTyp 4843 Haplodelphax iuncicola Koebele, A. entTyp 5776 Chalcogonatopus paraleptias Koebele, A. entTyp 5800 Neogonatopus brunnescens Koebele, A. entTyp 3787 Cymus vulturnus Koebele, A. entTyp 5698 Gonatocerus cingulatus Koebele, A. entTyp 3901 Phrynocaria gratiosa koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5785 Deinodryinus quercicola Koebele, A. entTyp 5779 Chalcogonatopus simulator Koebele, A. entTyp 4427 Eurinoscopus molestia Koebele, A. entTyp 4500 Tartessus iambe Koebele, A. entTyp 5772 Chalcogonatopus herbarum Koebele, A. entTyp 40 Sierola longicaudata Koebele, A. entTyp 5444 Ormenis plebeia Koebele, A. entTyp 5479 Hysteropterum montezuma Koebele, A. entTyp 5132 Thanatodictya lucindae Koebele, A. entTyp 3789 Phlegyas vulturnus Koebele, A. entTyp 5838 Pseudogonatopus americanus Koebele, A. entTyp 4479 Idiocerus xantho Koebele, A. entTyp 5782 Chalcogonatopus xestocephalus Koebele, A. entTyp 5736 Agonatopus ferrugineus Koebele, A. entTyp 3904 Illeis confusa Koebele, A. entTyp 5835 Perodryinus amoenus Koebele, A. entTyp 5822 Neodryinus nelsoni Koebele, A. entTyp 5781 Chalcogonatopus unicus Koebele, A. entTyp 5739 Agonatopus pallidicornis Koebele, A. entTyp 5851 Pseudogonatopus stenocrani Koebele, A. entTyp 4700 Oliarus pima Koebele, A. entTyp 75 Sierola koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5463 Aphelonema vespertina Koebele, A. entTyp 3791 Geocoris roseobistriata Koebele, A. entTyp 5819 Neodryinus arizonicus Koebele, A. entTyp 5131 Thanatodictya psyche Koebele, A. entTyp 4795 Delphacodes montezumae Koebele, A. entTyp 4793 Delphacodes lutulentella Koebele, A. entTyp 3799 Epimixia alitophrosyne Koebele, A. entTyp 4476 Idiocerus nymphias Koebele, A. entTyp 4452 Erythroneura honiala Koebele, A. entTyp 5806 Neogonatopus ombrodes Koebele, A. entTyp 5451 Sephena rubida Koebele, A. entTyp 5805 Neogonatopus obscurrissimus Koebele, A. entTyp 5697 Anagrus columbi Koebele, A. entTyp 5337 Swezeyia lyricen Koebele, A. entTyp 4330 Heteropsyche micromorpha Koebele, A. entTyp 5449 Sephena cinerea Koebele, A. entTyp 5738 Agonatopus innitidus Koebele, A. entTyp 4559 Nesosteles hebe Koebele, A. entTyp 5742 Anteon arizonensis Koebele, A. entTyp 85 Sierola mauiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5393 Benella aliena Koebele, A. entTyp 4331 Heteropsyche stenomorpha Koebele, A. entTyp 5755 Chelogynus funestus Koebele, A. entTyp 5794 Epigonatopus fallax Koebele, A. entTyp 5775 Chalcogonatopus optabilis Koebele, A. entTyp 5798 Eukoebeleia mirabilis Koebele, A. entTyp 5768 Chalcogonatopus euprepes Koebele, A. entTyp 4759 Calamister obscurus Koebele, A. entTyp 5820 Neodryinus dubiosus Koebele, A. entTyp 4791 Delphacodes koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5440 Massila walkeri Koebele, A. entTyp 3794 Orthoea sidnica Koebele, A. entTyp 5743 Aphelopus arizonicus Koebele, A. entTyp 3897 Bothrocalvia pupillata annectans Koebele, A. entTyp 4812 "Delphax" ordovix Koebele, A. entTyp 5433 Vanua vitiensis Koebele, A. entTyp 5000 Delphacodes nitens Koebele, A. entTyp 5726 Aphanomerus rufescens Koebele, A. entTyp 5763 Neochelogynus typicus Koebele, A. entTyp 5504 Gaetulia koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5844 Pseudogonatopus kiefferi Koebele, A. entTyp 5445 Mistharnophantia sonorana Koebele, A. entTyp 3790 Macropes anthropophagorum Koebele, A. entTyp 5840 Pseudogonatopus autoxenobius Koebele, A. entTyp 5803 Neogonatopus mimoides Koebele, A. entTyp 5516 Trioza koebelei Koebele, A. entTyp 5784 Deinodryinus paradoxus Koebele, A. entTyp 5852 Pseudogonatopus stenocrani dubiosus Koebele, A. entTyp 4426 Eurinoscopus pelias Koebele, A. entTyp 5744 Aphelopus microleucus Koebele, A. entTyp 5839 Pseudogonatopus arizonicus Koebele, A. entTyp 5774 Chalcogonatopus leptias Koebele, A. entTyp 5764 Neochelogynus pallidicornis Koebele, A. entTyp 5750 Chlorodryinus pseudophanes Koebele, A. entTyp 5439 Massila sidnica Koebele, A. entTyp 13036 Mytilaspis flava hawaiiensis Koebele, A. [publ.] entTyp 13039 Pulvinaria mammeae Koebele, A. [publ.] entTyp 13040 Dactylopius vastator Koebele, A. [publ.] entTyp 14779 Mytilaspis pallida Koebele, A. [publ.] entTyp 13035 Sphaerococcus bambusae Koebele, A. [publ.]
Result Page: First | Previous | 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 | Next | Last
Page Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
Data Last Updated: Wednesday, June 10, 2015
This dynamic searchable database was developed by BPBM as a service to all PBIN
partners, with digitization support from various sources .
Geographic Perspectives U.S. Programs &
Activities | International
| California | Central Southwest/Gulf Coast Great Basin | Northern Rockies | Pacific Basin | Pacific Northwest | Southern Appalachian | Southwest
This NBII site is developed and maintained by the Pacific Basin
Information Node of the U.S. Geological Survey-National Biological
Information Infrastructure NBII sites look best when viewed
with Netscape 5.0
or later and Internet
Explorer 5.0 or later.
Last
Updated: NBII Disclaimer and
Privacy Statement | Accessibility